bing pixel

Concert Venues


Music Venues


Upcoming Artists

Thursday, Sep. 20
River Dan Band - Flora-Bama Lounge
Albert Simpson - Flora-Bama Lounge
Dustin Bogue - Flora-Bama Lounge
Spencer Maige - Flora-Bama Lounge
Dueling Pianos - Flora-Bama Lounge
Mark Sherrill - Flora-Bama Lounge
Kyle Brady - Flora-Bama Lounge
Friday, Sep. 21
Smokey Otis - Flora-Bama Lounge
Albert Simpson - Flora-Bama Lounge
Spencer Maige - Flora-Bama Lounge
J. Hawkins - Flora-Bama Lounge
Mike Diamond - CoastAL
Dustin Bogue - Flora-Bama Lounge
Ronnie Presley - LuLu's at Homeport Marina
Jack Robertson - Flora-Bama Lounge
Lauren Murphy and the Psychedelics - Flora-Bama Lounge
Justin Jeansonne - Flora-Bama Lounge
Mel Knapp - Flora-Bama Lounge
Smokey Otis - CoastAL
Saturday, Sep. 22
Jimmy Lumpkin - Flora-Bama Lounge
Spencer Maige - Flora-Bama Lounge
Spencer Maige - Flora-Bama Lounge
Smokey Otis - Flora-Bama Lounge
Red Clay Strays - Flora-Bama Lounge
LeaAnne Creswell - Flora-Bama Lounge
Smokey Otis - Flora-Bama Lounge
Mel Knapp - Flora-Bama Lounge
Jack Robertson - Flora-Bama Lounge
Justin Jeansonne - Flora-Bama Lounge
Jamell Richardson - Flora-Bama Lounge
Kyle Wilson - CoastAL
Sunday, Sep. 23
Songs of Rusty - Flora-Bama Lounge
Jason Justice - Flora-Bama Lounge
Al and Cathy - Flora-Bama Lounge
Smokey Otis - Flora-Bama Lounge
Mike Diamond - Flora-Bama Lounge
Spencer Maige - Flora-Bama Lounge
Mel Knapp - CoastAL
Lee Yankie - LuLu's at Homeport Marina
Perdido Brothers - Flora-Bama Lounge
Bruce Smelley - Flora-Bama Lounge
Monday, Sep. 24
Elaine Petty - Flora-Bama Lounge
Cathy Pace - Flora-Bama Lounge
Gove Scrivenor - Flora-Bama Lounge
Brent Burns - LuLu's at Homeport Marina
Open Mic - Flora-Bama Lounge
Cathy Pace - Flora-Bama Lounge
Shea White - Flora-Bama Lounge
Tuesday, Sep. 25
Mario Mena Band - Flora-Bama Lounge
Tony "T-Bone" Montgomery - Flora-Bama Lounge
Brittany Grimes - CoastAL
Lefty Collins - LuLu's at Homeport Marina
Big Earl - Flora-Bama Lounge
Wednesday, Sep. 26
Bruce Smelley - Flora-Bama Lounge
Neil Dover - Flora-Bama Lounge
Adam Holt - LuLu's at Homeport Marina
Kyle Brady - CoastAL
Rhonda Hart - Flora-Bama Lounge
Mel Knapp - Flora-Bama Lounge
Thursday, Sep. 27
Tyler Mac - Flora-Bama Lounge
Jonathan Newton - Flora-Bama Lounge
Davis Nix Band - Flora-Bama Lounge
Bruce Smelley - Flora-Bama Lounge
Shea White - CoastAL
Dueling Pianos - Flora-Bama Lounge
Brittany Grimes - Flora-Bama Lounge
Mark Sherrill - Flora-Bama Lounge
Friday, Sep. 28
Mike Diamond - Flora-Bama Lounge
Bruce Smelley - Flora-Bama Lounge
JoJo Pres - Flora-Bama Lounge
Justin Jeansonne - Flora-Bama Lounge
Jerry Jacobs - Flora-Bama Lounge
J. Hawkins - Flora-Bama Lounge
JERI - LuLu's at Homeport Marina
Jack Robertson - Flora-Bama Lounge
Ryan Dyer - Flora-Bama Lounge
Scott Koehn - Flora-Bama Lounge
Smokey Otis - Flora-Bama Lounge
Saturday, Sep. 29
J. Hawkins - Flora-Bama Lounge
Foxy Iguanas - Flora-Bama Lounge
Brandon White - Flora-Bama Lounge
Jerry Jacobs - Flora-Bama Lounge
LeaAnne Creswell - Flora-Bama Lounge
Jonathan Newton - Flora-Bama Lounge
Jack Robertson - Flora-Bama Lounge
Davis Nix Band - Flora-Bama Lounge
Al and Cathy - Flora-Bama Lounge
Ryan Dyer - CoastAL
Sunday, Sep. 30
Songs of Rusty - Flora-Bama Lounge
Davis Nix Band - Flora-Bama Lounge
Smokey Otis - Flora-Bama Lounge
Shea White - Flora-Bama Lounge
Kyle Brady - Flora-Bama Lounge
Smokey Otis - CoastAL
NeedtoBreathe - The Wharf Amphitheater
Perdido Brothers - Flora-Bama Lounge
Jonathan Newton - Flora-Bama Lounge
Thursday, Oct. 11
Logan Lassitter - Shrimp Festival - West Stage
Top Hat and Jackie - Shrimp Festival - East Stage
Bruce Smelley - Shrimp Festival - East Stage
Poarch Ninjas - Shrimp Festival - West Stage
Betsy Badwater - Shrimp Festival - East Stage
Adam Holt - Shrimp Festival - West Stage
The Defrosters - Shrimp Festival - West Stage
Tyler Mac - Shrimp Festival - East Stage
Style The Band - Shrimp Festival - East Stage
The Sand Band - Shrimp Festival - West Stage
Dr. Zarr's Amazing Funk Monster - Shrimp Festival - East Stage
Friday, Oct. 12
Lisa Christian - Shrimp Festival - East Stage
Brent Burns - Shrimp Festival - West Stage
David Chastang - Shrimp Festival - West Stage
Jeff Silvey - Shrimp Festival - East Stage
Sugarcane Jane - Shrimp Festival - West Stage
The Bowling Buddies - Shrimp Festival - East Stage
Kristy Lee - Shrimp Festival - West Stage
Jake Gill - Shrimp Festival - East Stage
Johnny Hayes and the Loveseats - Shrimp Festival - West Stage
David "Smooth Horn" Jones - Shrimp Festival - East Stage
Tip Tops - Shrimp Festival - East Stage
A Bag of Donuts - Shrimp Festival - West Stage
Saturday, Oct. 13
Elvis Tribute Band - Shrimp Festival - East Stage
Singing For Scholarships - Shrimp Festival - East Stage
Elaine Petty - Shrimp Festival - West Stage
Ten Penny Gypsy - Shrimp Festival - West Stage
Chillbillies - Shrimp Festival - West Stage
Wavelength - Shrimp Festival - East Stage
Journey 2 Mars - Shrimp Festival - West Stage
River Dan Band - Shrimp Festival - East Stage
The Wildflowers - Shrimp Festival - West Stage
Karen Waldrup - Shrimp Festival - East Stage
Velcro Pygmies - Shrimp Festival - West Stage
Joe Diffie - Shrimp Festival - East Stage
Sunday, Oct. 14
Rusty Tabor - Shrimp Festival - East Stage
Liberty Church Worship Service - Shrimp Festival - West Stage
Andy Smith Band - Shrimp Festival - East Stage
Strickly Isbell - Shrimp Festival - West Stage
Voodoo Bayou - Shrimp Festival - East Stage
Sandra Kaye - Shrimp Festival - West Stage
The Groovinators - Shrimp Festival - East Stage
Yeah, Probably - Shrimp Festival - West Stage
Tuesday, Nov. 13
Gove Scrivenor - Artworks Studio and Gallery
Mac Walter - Artworks Studio and Gallery
Friday, Jul. 26
Jason Aldean - The Wharf Amphitheater


              

The Glorious Sons are a Canadian rock band from Kingston, Ontario. Formed in 2011, the band signed with Black Box Recordings in 2013.

0 events found!